Investors

 

Key to long-term value: discipline, execution and consistent communication.

Print pageEmail pageShare page

Ownership summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution64231.648.015,563,121
Mutual Fund114290.4410.420,187,395
Insider *1122.301.93,674,626
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.193.116.712,929,707
Top 20 Inst.212.387.314,245,546
Top 50 Inst.231.038.015,514,159
Total Inst.231.648.015,563,121
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other954.341.32,538,328
    GARP42.620.2308,197
    Hedge Fund551.721.22,230,131
Growth1839.011.12,043,578
    Core Growth1435.700.91,779,868
    Growth43.310.1263,710
Value934.171.42,749,720
    Core Value633.891.42,727,212
    Deep Value3.290.022,508
Momentum11.380.1102,567
Index1.220.09,058
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe123.36,304,6394,037,775
North America321.32,584,5511,517,518
Asia30.2286,823261,732
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.