Investors

 

Key to long-term value: discipline, execution and consistent communication.

Print pageEmail pageShare page

Ownership summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution38156.430.011,609,973
Mutual Fund27136.910.08,615,341
Insider *7.000.01,228,180
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.138.430.010,471,960
Top 20 Inst.152.170.011,342,830
Top 50 Inst.156.430.011,609,973
Total Inst.156.430.011,609,973
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other349.500.02,099,643
    GARP11.500.063,000
    Hedge Fund248.000.02,036,643
Value635.970.02,757,029
    Core Value535.720.02,737,063
    Deep Value1.250.019,966
Growth104.720.0331,651
    Core Growth72.530.0158,941
    Growth32.180.0172,710
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe60.04,447,0492,352,902
Asia30.0334,358313,275
North America150.0699,54883,199
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.