Investors

 

Key to long-term value: discipline, execution and consistent communication.

Print pageEmail pageShare page

Ownership summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution2922,058.9285.5166,023,114
Mutual Fund257849.7925.649,643,854
Insider *11.001.93,674,626
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,168.6649.095,205,460
Top 20 Inst.1,525.2463.8123,869,173
Top 50 Inst.1,856.0077.6150,615,960
Total Inst.2,058.9285.5166,023,114
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other96721.6336.357,918,912
    GARP29343.9717.327,593,817
    Hedge Fund43264.3713.321,214,280
    Sector Specific263.113.25,073,376
    Broker Dealer2049.832.54,009,697
    Specialty2.350.027,742
Index31553.5527.744,259,441
Growth73391.4219.531,130,584
    Core Growth51316.3015.825,219,618
    Growth1870.923.55,573,551
    Aggressive Growth44.200.2337,415
Value36294.1014.823,603,291
    Core Value29272.8013.721,891,572
    Deep Value721.291.11,711,719
Income712.640.61,011,462
    Income Value311.250.6904,736
    Yield41.390.1106,726
Momentum11.120.1108,042
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe404.79,199,0553,565,663
North America22977.4150,243,3153,523,149
Asia60.1193,6361,210
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.