Investors

 

Key to long-term value: discipline, execution and consistent communication.

Print pageEmail pageShare page

Ownership summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution44194.567.013,585,430
Mutual Fund57168.655.811,157,690
Insider *1011.481.01,942,515
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.170.276.211,951,668
Top 20 Inst.187.036.813,138,771
Top 50 Inst.194.567.013,585,430
Total Inst.194.567.013,585,430
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other451.271.22,339,643
    GARP23.270.2303,000
    Hedge Fund248.001.12,036,643
Value532.871.42,641,958
    Core Value432.621.42,621,992
    Deep Value1.250.019,966
Growth159.910.4753,632
    Core Growth116.170.2455,922
    Growth43.740.2297,710
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe92.65,032,8082,903,726
North America191.12,149,9311,398,113
Asia20.1273,673266,698
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.